Correspondências a serem retiradas

ADEALQRegistrada
 Adriana Zampaulo Sândalo28/01/2020
 Associação dos Ex-Alunos da ESALQ14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 31/01/2020
 31/01/2020
 24/01/2020
AFESALQRegistrada
 Associação dos Funcionários da ESALQ23/01/2020
ATFN-11Registrada
 Daniela Cristiani Sacaro Oliveira14/02/2020
BBRegistrada
 Banco do Brasil18/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
CEPEA/LESRegistrada
 Heloisa Lee Burnquist07/02/2020
CEURegistrada
 Cesár José Spolaor11/02/2020
 Danilo Ribeiro dos Santos07/02/2020
 05/02/2020
 Helio Moreira Junior17/02/2020
 Lígia Veridiana Garcia06/02/2020
 Luana Macedo12/02/2020
 Mayara Neves Cury18/02/2020
 William Meurer dos Santos17/02/2020
CEU - LuanRegistrada
 Casa do Estudante Universitario17/02/2020
CEU - Osmar RisseRegistrada
 05/02/2020
CEU - Raphael SouzaRegistrada
 06/02/2020
CIAGRIRegistrada
 Fabio Roberto Vieira Rogero29/01/2020
DIRERegistrada
 Durval Dourado Neto03/02/2020
 Escola Superior de Agricultura Luiz de Queiroz17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 03/02/2020
 31/01/2020
 27/01/2020
 24/01/2020
 15/01/2020
 Fabiana Lumi Kikuchi Hamada03/02/2020
DVBIBL-11Registrada
 Álvaro Sobreiro Filho19/02/2020
 31/01/2020
 Divisão de Biblioteca e Documentação18/02/2020
 04/02/2020
 04/02/2020
 30/01/2020
 29/01/2020
 27/01/2020
 24/01/2020
DVMANOPER-66Registrada
 Jair Sebastião da Silva Pinto28/01/2020
ESALQJRC - Giovana CatarinaRegistrada
 ESALQ Júnior Consultoria28/01/2020
ESALQTECRegistrada
 Drop Agricultura Eireli14/02/2020
 SMART AGRI 27/01/2020
ESALQTEC - Kim NehringRegistrada
 ESALQ-TEC06/01/2020
FEALQRegistrada
 Fundação de Estudos Agrários Luiz de Queiroz29/01/2020
 21/01/2020
 21/01/2020
 15/01/2020
Jose Carlos Neves EpiphanioRegistrada
 Escola Superior de Agricultura Luiz de Queiroz16/01/2020
Juliana de Oliveira VicentiniRegistrada
 24/01/2020
LANRegistrada
 Aline Bortoletto18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 André Ricardo Alcarde19/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 Denise de Almeida Leme Baptista11/02/2020
 Juliana Antunes Galvão14/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 Maria Antônia Calori Domingues19/02/2020
 Sandra Helena da Cruz17/02/2020
LAN - Aline CesarRegistrada
 Departamento de Agroindústria e Nutrição14/02/2020
LAN - SofiaRegistrada
 17/02/2020
LCBRegistrada
 Beatriz Appezzato da Glória17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 07/02/2020
 29/01/2020
 29/01/2020
 Daniel Scherer de Moura17/01/2020
 Flávio Adan Bonatti28/01/2020
 Flávio Bertin Gandara Mendes14/02/2020
 Herbário "ESA" - Botânica06/02/2020
 27/01/2020
 17/01/2020
 06/01/2020
 Paulo Teixeira03/02/2020
 27/01/2020
 27/01/2020
 Ricardo Alfredo Kluge31/01/2020
 Ricardo Ribeiro Rodrigues31/01/2020
 23/01/2020
 16/01/2020
 07/01/2020
 06/01/2020
 Vinicius Castro Souza13/02/2020
 05/02/2020
 13/01/2020
LCB - Maria das GraçasRegistrada
 Departamento de Ciências Biológicas23/01/2020
LCB - Mateus VicenteRegistrada
 07/02/2020
LCB - Matheus HenriqueRegistrada
 Fabio Tebaldi Silveira Nogueira27/01/2020
LCB - Paulo TeixeiraRegistrada
 CEBTEC - (Helaine Carrer ou Valentina)29/01/2020
LCERegistrada
 Laboratório de Análises Químicas30/01/2020
 23/01/2020
 Marcos Yassuo Kamogawa13/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 05/02/2020
 31/01/2020
 30/01/2020
 Simone Possedente de Lira05/02/2020
 28/01/2020
 Solange de Assis Paes Sabadin10/02/2020
 Wanessa Melchert Mattos17/02/2020
LCFRegistrada
 Francides Gomes da Silva Junior12/02/2020
 Francisco Gomes da Silva Júnior10/02/2020
 Joannès Guillemot12/02/2020
LEARegistrada
 Alberto Soares Correa10/02/2020
 Aloisio Coelho Junior18/02/2020
 Celso Omoto17/02/2020
 Eduardo Mitio Shimbori12/02/2020
 Horozino Rodrigues dos Santos14/02/2020
 Italo Delalibera Junior17/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 José Maurício Simões Bento11/02/2020
 Laboratório de Interações de Insetos17/02/2020
 Rafaela Cristina dos Santos07/02/2020
 Sinval Silveira Neto12/02/2020
LEA - Cristina JensenRegistrada
 Departamento de Entomologia e Acarologia12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
LEA - Lucila WadtRegistrada
 07/02/2020
LEA - MartaRegistrada
 13/02/2020
LEBRegistrada
 Aureo Santana de Oliveira05/02/2020
 Departamento de Eng. de Biossistemas17/02/2020
 Evandro Henrique Figueiredo Moura da Silva31/01/2020
 16/01/2020
 Fábio Ricardo Marin13/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 Fernando Campos Mendonça13/02/2020
 Iran José Oliveira da Silva12/02/2020
 José Antonio Frizzone13/01/2020
 Leandro Maria Gimenez27/01/2020
 Mauricio Martello10/02/2020
 Rubens Duarte Coelho30/01/2020
LEB - Angelo AzevedoRegistrada
 Departamento de Eng. de Biossistemas20/01/2020
 20/01/2020
 20/01/2020
LESRegistrada
 Carlos Eduardo de Freitas Vian17/01/2020
 Centro de Estud. Avançad. em Econ. Aplicada -CEPEA06/01/2020
 Helena Aparecida Cardoso16/01/2020
 Joaquim Bento de Souza Ferreira Filho12/02/2020
 Lucílio Rogério Aparecido Alves27/01/2020
 Ricardo Shirota27/01/2020
LES - Camilla OliveiraRegistrada
 Departamento de Economia, Administração e Sociolog17/01/2020
LFNRegistrada
 Clínica Fitopatológica14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 10/02/2020
 07/02/2020
 06/02/2020
 05/02/2020
 31/01/2020
 28/01/2020
 16/01/2020
 13/01/2020
 09/01/2020
 Jorge Alberto Marques Rezende28/01/2020
 16/01/2020
 José Otávio Machado Menten14/02/2020
 Luís Eduardo Aranha Camargo13/02/2020
 Nelson Sidnei Massola Junior18/02/2020
 Sérgio Florentino Pascholati17/02/2020
 27/01/2020
 27/01/2020
LFN - Gressa AmandaRegistrada
 Departamento de Fitopatologia e Nematologia30/01/2020
LFN - RafaelaRegistrada
 13/02/2020
LGNRegistrada
 Antonio Augusto Franco Garcia11/02/2020
 Elizabeth Ann Veasey15/01/2020
 José Baldin Pinheiro14/02/2020
 05/02/2020
 04/02/2020
 Monica Veneziano Labate21/01/2020
 Reginaldo de Toledo Lara06/02/2020
 Rodinei de Jesus Graciani18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 Ronaldo José Rabello22/01/2020
LGN -Guilherme DiehlRegistrada
 Departamento de Genética31/01/2020
LGN - Guilherme DiehlRegistrada
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 07/02/2020
 03/02/2020
LGN - Gustavo CrestanaRegistrada
 10/02/2020
LPVRegistrada
 Angelo Pedro Jacomino09/01/2020
 Daniel Luiz Theodoro23/01/2020
 Francisco Guilhien Gomes Junior04/02/2020
 Jouly Marla Silva Carmo31/01/2020
 Julio Marcos Filho27/01/2020
 Simone da Costa Mello11/02/2020
 06/02/2020
LPV - ElizabeteRegistrada
 Departamento de Produção Vegetal13/02/2020
LPV - MateusRegistrada
 19/02/2020
LPV - Mateus DottaRegistrada
 17/02/2020
LSORegistrada
 Departamento de Ciência do Solo17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 Godofredo Cesar Vitti19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 Laboratório de Recepção de Amostras - LSO17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 Marcos Antonio Fabiano de Camargo17/02/2020
 Rodrigo Nogueira de Sousa19/02/2020
 Silvia Helena Carvalho14/02/2020
LZTRegistrada
 Departamento de Zootecnia19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 Jorge Luis Ferreira de Andrade17/02/2020
 Laboratório de Bromatologia19/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 13/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 Luiz Lehmann Coutinho13/02/2020
LZT - GenomicaRegistrada
 Departamento de Zootecnia18/02/2020
LZT-CLRegistrada
 Clínica do Leite12/02/2020
PUSP-LQRegistrada
 Prefeitura do Campus Luiz de Queiroz19/02/2020
 21/01/2020
SCESTAG-11Registrada
 Lúcia Monteiro de Campos Nogueira Ribeiro21/01/2020
 Seção de Estágios07/02/2020
SCGECCP-11Registrada
 Cleusa Soares Diogenes16/01/2020
 Jessica Ribeiro Annibal20/01/2020
 Seção de Convênios18/02/2020
 22/01/2020
 21/01/2020
SCGECCP-11 Registrada
 17/01/2020
SCTRANS-11Registrada
 Antonio Cesar Gonzales06/02/2020
 Saulo Alves Souza19/02/2020
 12/02/2020
SVAINT-11Registrada
 Susy Ramos18/02/2020
 18/02/2020
SVAPESQ-11Registrada
 Serviço de Apoio a Pesquisa07/02/2020
SVCEX-11Registrada
 Casa do Produtor Rural24/01/2020
SVG-11Registrada
 Marcia Bottene19/02/2020
 Serviço de Graduação18/02/2020
SVLICIT-11Registrada
 Fernanda Tavares Panariello19/02/2020
 19/02/2020
 Rosana Aparecida Zenero Costa17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 11/02/2020
 Serviço de Licitações19/02/2020
 18/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 06/02/2020
 06/02/2020
SVMATER-11Registrada
 Júlio César Monteiro10/02/2020
 10/02/2020
SVPES-11Registrada
 Serviço de Pessoal17/02/2020
 14/02/2020
 23/01/2020
SVPG-11Registrada
 Serviço de Pós-Graduação17/02/2020
 12/02/2020
 30/01/2020
 15/01/2020
UBAS-HURegistrada
 Marta Virgilio de Oliveira Luz14/02/2020
 14/01/2020
ZOOLRegistrada
 Gilberto José de Moraes27/01/2020
 Mário Massayuki Inomoto19/02/2020
 18/02/2020